My FREE account
Share
french version

Rent for holidays Tetouan: Apartment Cabo negro Tetouan Morocco 3 Rooms 60 m2 500 DHs/day

Rent for holidays apartment Tetouan 93000 Morocco
apartment 3 rooms 6 persons 60 m² sector Cabo negro

500 Dhs/day


  • Photos
  • Position
  • Optinion
photo annonce Rent for holidays Apartment Cabo negro Tetouan Morrocco
Rent for holidays Apartment Tetouan Cabo negro 60 m2 3 rooms Morocco - photo 0Rent for holidays Apartment Tetouan Cabo negro 60 m2 3 rooms Morocco - photo 1Rent for holidays Apartment Tetouan Cabo negro 60 m2 3 rooms Morocco - photo 2Rent for holidays Apartment Tetouan Cabo negro 60 m2 3 rooms Morocco - photo 3Rent for holidays Apartment Tetouan Cabo negro 60 m2 3 rooms Morocco - photo 4voir plus de photos

Description Apartment Tetouan


  • Capacity6
  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Build2007
  • Floor3
  • Beach1 Km

Contact

Planning

Out of season 2017
3000 DHS / week
Middle season 2017
5000 DHS / week
Tourist season 2017
8000 DHS / week

Planning 2017
February4-1111-1818-2525-4
March4-1111-1818-2525-1
April1-88-1515-2222-2929-6
May6-1313-2020-2727-3
June3-1010-1717-2424-1
July1-88-1515-2222-2929-5
August5-1212-1919-2626-2
September2-99-1616-2323-3030-7
October7-1414-2121-2828-3
November4-1111-1818-2525-2
December2-99-1616-2323-3030-6

Further information


• Heating/Cooling : chauffage electric, ...
• Price : 500 Dhs/day

Ad n°3382 published 04/03/2017
Stats summary : 76 - Stats details : 101

Contact the owner

individual ad BOUMAHDI
View phone number

Receive similar ads
you notice an ad does not conform description or suspicious, contact us...
meteo locale
Le 26/03/17
12°C min
21°C max